KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Hessenliga Herren 2019 / 2020

Stand: 21.09.2019 18:14
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - Hessenliga
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 31.08.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 4826:4643 48:30 3:0
2 31.08.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4950:4743 51:27 3:0
3 31.08.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4913:4707 51:27 3:0
4 31.08.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 4793:4572 53:25 3:0
5 31.08.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KV BW Sontra 1 4732:4758 37:41 0:3
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
6 07.09.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4892:4519 56:22 3:0
7 07.09.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 5366:4863 55:23 3:0
8 07.09.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4959:4730 46:32 2:1
9 07.09.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4734:4703 39:39 2:1
10 07.09.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4716:4624 47:31 2:1
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
11 14.09.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 GF Fulda 1 4743:4624 44:34 2:1
12 14.09.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 5264:5053 49:29 3:0
13 14.09.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 5011:4832 48:30 3:0
14 17.09.2019 18:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 4878:4640 52:26 3:0
15 15.09.2019 11:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4784:4558 53:25 3:0
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
16 21.09.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 5040:4856 48:30 3:0
17 21.09.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 GF Fulda 1 4750:4381 55:23 3:0
18 21.09.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KV BW Sontra 1 4863:4833 40:38 2:1
19 21.09.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4943:4703 47:31 2:1
20 21.09.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4880:4568 52:26 3:0
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 28.09.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
22 28.09.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
23 28.09.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
24 28.09.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
25 28.09.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
26 19.10.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
27 19.10.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
28 19.10.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
29 19.10.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
30 19.10.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
31 26.10.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
32 26.10.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
33 26.10.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
34 26.10.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
35 26.10.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
36 02.11.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
37 02.11.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
38 02.11.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
39 02.11.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
40 02.11.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 09.11.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
42 09.11.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
43 09.11.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
44 09.11.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
45 09.11.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
46 16.11.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
47 16.11.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
48 16.11.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
49 16.11.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
50 16.11.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
51 30.11.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
52 30.11.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
53 30.11.2019 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 30.11.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 30.11.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
56 07.12.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
57 07.12.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
58 07.12.2019 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
59 07.12.2019 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
60 07.12.2019 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
61 14.12.2019 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
62 14.12.2019 14:00 GF Fulda 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
63 14.12.2019 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
64 14.12.2019 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
65 14.12.2019 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
66 11.01.2020 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
67 11.01.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
68 11.01.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
69 11.01.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
70 11.01.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
15. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
71 18.01.2020 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
72 18.01.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
73 18.01.2020 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
74 18.01.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
75 18.01.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
16. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
76 25.01.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
77 25.01.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
78 25.01.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
79 25.01.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
80 25.01.2020 13:30 KSC Heuchelheim 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
17. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
81 01.02.2020 13:30 KV BW Sontra 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
82 01.02.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
83 01.02.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
84 01.02.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
85 01.02.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSC Heuchelheim 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
18. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
86 15.02.2020 14:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
87 15.02.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KV BW Sontra 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
88 15.02.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
89 15.02.2020 14:00 KSC Heuchelheim 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
90 15.02.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0