KSC_Wappen
kopf2

2. Bundesliga Süd Herren 2018 / 2019

Stand: 13.10.2019 00:04
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - 2. Bundesliga Süd
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 31.08.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 4833:4436 56:22 3:0
2 31.08.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 KSV Stromberg 1 5058:5069 35:43 0:3
3 31.08.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 5301:5070 51:27 3:0
4 31.08.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 AN Bosserode 1 5056:5030 38:40 2:1
5 31.08.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 KF Oberthal 2 5100:4966 45:33 2:1
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
6 07.09.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 5133:4858 48:30 3:0
7 29.09.2019 10:30 ESV Saarbrücken 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 4569:4555 41:37 2:1
8 07.09.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 SKV Trier 1 5119:4952 56:22 3:0
9 07.09.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 5087:4172 57:21 3:0
10 07.09.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 TuS Kirchberg 1 5145:5057 47:31 2:1
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
11 14.09.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 5182:4722 57:21 3:0
12 14.09.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 ESV Saarbrücken 1 5314:5138 50:28 3:0
13 14.09.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 5217:5066 43:35 2:1
14 14.09.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 5274:5141 49:29 3:0
15 14.09.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 4977:4705 52:26 3:0
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
16 21.09.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 4881:4448 56:22 3:0
17 21.09.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 4988:4793 47:31 2:1
18 21.09.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 5248:5098 49:29 3:0
19 21.09.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 KF Oberthal 2 5166:4879 53:25 3:0
20 21.09.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 5087:4811 49:29 3:0
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 28.09.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 KF Oberthal 2 5124:4902 50:28 3:0
22 28.09.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 AN Bosserode 1 4762:4703 43:35 2:1
23 28.09.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 5220:5122 44:34 2:1
24 28.09.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 5065:5055 42:36 2:1
25 28.09.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 5201:4882 55:23 3:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
26 12.10.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 5085:4838 51:27 3:0
27 12.10.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 ESV Saarbrücken 1 5272:4966 52:26 3:0
28 12.10.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 KSV Stromberg 1 5020:4453 56:22 3:0
29 12.10.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 4986:4905 44:34 2:1
30 12.10.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 SKV Trier 1 5484:5203 51:27 3:0
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
31 26.10.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
32 26.10.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
33 26.10.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
34 26.10.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
35 26.10.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
36 02.11.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
37 02.11.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
38 19.10.2019 13:00 SKV Trier 1 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
39 02.11.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
40 02.11.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 09.11.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
42 09.11.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
43 09.11.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
44 09.11.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
45 09.11.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
46 16.11.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
47 16.11.2019 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
48 16.11.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
49 16.11.2019 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
50 16.11.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
51 30.11.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
52 30.11.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
53 30.11.2019 16:00 SKV Trier 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 30.11.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 30.11.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
56 07.12.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
57 07.12.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
58 07.12.2019 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
59 07.12.2019 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
60 07.12.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
61 14.12.2019 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
62 14.12.2019 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
63 14.12.2019 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
64 14.12.2019 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
65 14.12.2019 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
66 04.01.2020 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
67 04.01.2020 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
68 04.01.2020 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
69 04.01.2020 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
70 04.01.2020 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
15. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
71 11.01.2020 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
72 11.01.2020 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
73 11.01.2020 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
74 11.01.2020 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
75 11.01.2020 16:00 SKV Trier 1 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
16. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
76 25.01.2020 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
77 25.01.2020 14:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
78 25.01.2020 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 KF Oberthal 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
79 25.01.2020 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
80 25.01.2020 16:00 SKV Trier 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
17. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
81 01.02.2020 13:00 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
82 01.02.2020 14:00 KSV Stromberg 1 ESV Saarbrücken 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
83 01.02.2020 14:00 AN Bosserode 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
84 01.02.2020 13:30 KF Oberthal 2 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
85 01.02.2020 14:00 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 TuS Kirchberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
18. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
86 15.02.2020 13:00 KSG BG 99 Neuhof 1 SK Eifelland Gilzem 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
87 15.02.2020 13:00 ESV Saarbrücken 1 SKV Trier 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
88 15.02.2020 13:00 KSC Hüttersdorf 2 KSV Stromberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
89 15.02.2020 13:00 TuS Kirchberg 1 M 85 Mittelhessen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
90 15.02.2020 13:00 KF Oberthal 2 AN Bosserode 1 0:0 0:0 0:0