KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Bezirksliga Süd/West Herren 2019 / 2020

Stand: 19.01.2020 16:15
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - Bezirksliga Süd/West
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 12.09.2019 19:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 KSG Hinterland 2 2891:2630 22:14 3:0
2 08.09.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 KSF Hadamar 1 2935:2884 19:17 2:1
3 08.09.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 BW Haiger 1 2767:2729 19:17 2:1
4 08.09.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 2460:3028 13:23 0:3
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
5 15.09.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 3027:2906 19:17 2:1
6 15.09.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 KSG Hinterland 2 2838:2941 16:20 0:3
7 15.09.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 SV Nauheim 2 2732:2860 14:22 0:3
8 15.09.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 GH Lollar 2 2899:2823 20:16 2:1
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
9 21.09.2019 16:30 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 BW Haiger 1 3043:2662 23:13 3:0
10 13.10.2019 10:00 KSG Hinterland 2 KSF Hadamar 1 2966:3060 16:20 0:3
11 22.09.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 2800:2661 22:14 3:0
12 22.09.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 SKG 08 Marburg 2 2883:2690 20:16 2:1
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
13 29.09.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 2941:2991 14:22 0:3
14 29.09.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 KSG Hinterland 2 2830:2706 20:16 2:1
15 29.09.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 GH Lollar 2 3103:2839 23:13 3:0
16 29.09.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 SV Nauheim 2 2921:2771 22:14 3:0
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
17 19.10.2019 16:30 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 SKG 08 Marburg 2 3052:2473 26:10 3:0
18 20.10.2019 10:30 KSG Hinterland 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 3077:2839 23:13 3:0
19 20.10.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 GH Lollar 2 3069:2773 24:12 3:0
20 20.10.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 BW Haiger 1 3152:2617 25:11 3:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 27.10.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 2919:3023 15:21 0:3
22 24.11.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 KSG Hinterland 2 3032:2107 24:11 3:0
23 27.10.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 KSF Hadamar 1 2980:2882 21:15 3:0
24 27.10.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 BW Haiger 1 2879:2791 22:14 3:0
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
25 03.11.2019 11:00 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 SV Nauheim 2 2817:2825 16:20 0:3
26 02.11.2019 16:00 KSG Hinterland 2 GH Lollar 2 2747:2863 16:20 0:3
27 03.11.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 SKG 08 Marburg 2 3137:2877 22:14 3:0
28 03.11.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 2723:2835 16:20 0:3
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
29 09.11.2019 16:00 KSG Hinterland 2 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 2881:3042 14:22 0:3
30 10.11.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 SV Nauheim 2 3134:2892 23:13 3:0
31 10.11.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 GH Lollar 2 2722:2509 21:15 3:0
32 10.11.2019 12:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 SKG 08 Marburg 2 3020:2785 20:16 2:1
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
33 16.11.2019 16:30 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 KSF Hadamar 1 2741:2720 16:20 2:1
34 16.11.2019 16:00 KSG Hinterland 2 SKG 08 Marburg 2 2896:2884 20:16 2:1
35 17.11.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 BW Haiger 1 3000:2649 25:11 3:0
36 17.11.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 2820:2848 18:18 0:3
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
37 01.12.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 2653:2640 16:20 2:1
38 01.12.2019 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 KSG Hinterland 2 3175:2811 26:10 3:0
39 01.12.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 SV Nauheim 2 2908:2968 15:21 0:3
40 01.12.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 GH Lollar 2 2955:2859 24:12 3:0
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 07.12.2019 16:30 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 2979:2771 24:12 3:0
42 07.12.2019 16:00 KSG Hinterland 2 BW Haiger 1 3015:2692 25:11 3:0
43 08.12.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 KSF Hadamar 1 2818:2975 13:23 0:3
44 08.12.2019 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 SKG 08 Marburg 2 0:0 26:0 3:0
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
45 15.12.2019 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 2750:2945 16:20 0:3
46 15.12.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 KSG Hinterland 2 2949:2251 25:11 3:0
47 15.12.2019 10:00 GH Lollar 2 SV Nauheim 2 2912:3028 15:21 0:3
48 15.12.2019 10:00 BW Haiger 1 KSF Hadamar 1 2789:2932 15:21 0:3
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
49 11.01.2020 16:30 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 GH Lollar 2 2979:2830 21:15 3:0
50 18.01.2020 16:00 KSG Hinterland 2 SV Nauheim 2 2991:3008 19:17 0:3
51 19.01.2020 12:00 KSF Hadamar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 3172:2879 23:13 3:0
52 19.01.2020 10:00 BW Haiger 1 SKG 08 Marburg 2 2001:2662 15:20 0:3
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
53 26.01.2020 10:00 SV Nauheim 2 GH Allendorf / Lumda 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 26.01.2020 10:00 GH Lollar 2 KSG Hinterland 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 26.01.2020 12:45 SKG 08 Marburg 2 KSF Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
56 26.01.2020 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 3 BW Haiger 1 0:0 0:0 0:0