KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Bezirksoberliga Süd/West Herren 2019 / 2020

Stand: 19.01.2020 20:20
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - Bezirksoberliga Süd/West
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 08.09.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2999:3080 17:19 0:3
2 08.09.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3048:3050 18:18 0:3
3 07.09.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 3102:2994 21:15 3:0
4 22.10.2019 19:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3105:2974 24:12 3:0
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
5 14.09.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 LP Limburg 1 3212:2993 23:13 3:0
6 14.09.2019 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2894:2892 17:19 2:1
7 15.09.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KC 87 Wieseck 1 2856:2822 18:18 2:1
8 14.09.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3074:2739 26:10 3:0
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
9 22.09.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSC Dünsberg 1 3073:3010 19:17 2:1
10 22.09.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3161:3024 21:15 3:0
11 22.09.2019 13:30 KC 87 Wieseck 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 2993:2060 22:13 3:0
12 20.09.2019 18:00 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3011:2946 20:16 2:1
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
13 28.09.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 LP Limburg 1 3163:3052 19:17 2:1
14 29.09.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2992:2908 21:15 3:0
15 28.09.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3186:2889 26:10 3:0
16 29.09.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 2916:3075 14:22 0:3
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
17 20.10.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3088:3046 20:16 2:1
18 20.10.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3109:2370 23:13 3:0
19 19.10.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 3020:2917 19:17 2:1
20 13.10.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 3150:3076 23:13 3:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 26.10.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 LP Limburg 1 3002:2945 19:17 2:1
22 27.10.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 3034:3063 18:18 0:3
23 26.10.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 2998:3045 17:19 0:3
24 27.10.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 2889:2959 17:19 0:3
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
25 03.11.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KC 87 Wieseck 1 3054:2936 22:14 3:0
26 23.11.2019 14:00 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 3059:2993 22:14 3:0
27 02.11.2019 16:30 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3099:3001 23:13 3:0
28 03.11.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 2954:2755 26:10 3:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
29 10.11.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 LP Limburg 1 3144:2996 24:12 3:0
30 10.11.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 3122:2951 23:13 3:0
31 10.11.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 2982:2858 24:12 3:0
32 09.11.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 2950:2841 22:14 3:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
33 17.11.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3073:3112 17:19 0:3
34 17.11.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3154:3057 21:15 3:0
35 17.11.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSC Dünsberg 1 3000:3029 16:20 0:3
36 16.11.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3055:2851 21:15 3:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
37 01.12.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 LP Limburg 1 2906:2864 19:17 2:1
38 30.11.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 3108:3127 19:17 0:3
39 30.11.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 2990:2821 20:16 2:1
40 01.12.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3019:3003 19:17 2:1
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 08.12.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3201:3147 21:15 3:0
42 12.01.2020 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 3107:3002 21:15 3:0
43 07.12.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3048:3025 18:18 2:1
44 08.12.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 2998:2985 14:22 2:1
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
45 14.12.2019 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 LP Limburg 1 3005:3047 16:20 0:3
46 14.12.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 3021:3009 16:20 2:1
47 25.01.2020 13:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
48 15.12.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 2921:2884 21:15 3:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
49 19.01.2020 11:00 LP Limburg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3177:2989 21:15 3:0
50 19.01.2020 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 3076:2852 24:12 3:0
51 19.01.2020 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3131:2138 26:9 3:0
52 19.01.2020 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 2949:2871 21:15 3:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
53 26.01.2020 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 26.01.2020 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 25.01.2020 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
56 25.01.2020 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0