KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Bezirksoberliga Süd/West Herren 2019 / 2020

Stand: 23.10.2019 00:01
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - Bezirksoberliga Süd/West
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 08.09.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2999:3080 17:19 0:3
2 08.09.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3048:3050 18:18 0:3
3 07.09.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 3102:2994 21:15 3:0
4 22.10.2019 19:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3105:2974 24:12 3:0
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
5 14.09.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 LP Limburg 1 3212:2993 23:13 3:0
6 14.09.2019 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2894:2892 17:19 2:1
7 15.09.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KC 87 Wieseck 1 2856:2822 18:18 2:1
8 14.09.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3074:2739 26:10 3:0
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
9 22.09.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSC Dünsberg 1 3073:3010 19:17 2:1
10 22.09.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 3161:3024 21:15 3:0
11 22.09.2019 13:30 KC 87 Wieseck 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 2993:2060 22:13 3:0
12 20.09.2019 18:00 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3011:2946 20:16 2:1
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
13 28.09.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 LP Limburg 1 3163:3052 19:17 2:1
14 29.09.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 2992:2908 21:15 3:0
15 28.09.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 3186:2889 26:10 3:0
16 29.09.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 2916:3075 14:22 0:3
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
17 20.10.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 3088:3046 20:16 2:1
18 20.10.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 3109:2370 23:13 3:0
19 19.10.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 3020:2917 19:17 2:1
20 13.10.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 3150:3076 23:13 3:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 26.10.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
22 27.10.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
23 26.10.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
24 27.10.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
25 03.11.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KC 87 Wieseck 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
26 02.11.2019 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
27 02.11.2019 16:30 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
28 03.11.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
29 10.11.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
30 10.11.2019 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
31 10.11.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
32 09.11.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
33 17.11.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
34 17.11.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KSC Heuchelheim 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
35 17.11.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSC Dünsberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
36 16.11.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
37 01.12.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
38 30.11.2019 16:45 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
39 30.11.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
40 01.12.2019 10:00 KSC Heuchelheim 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 08.12.2019 11:00 LP Limburg 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
42 08.12.2019 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
43 07.12.2019 16:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
44 08.12.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
45 14.12.2019 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
46 14.12.2019 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
47 15.12.2019 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
48 15.12.2019 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
49 19.01.2020 11:00 LP Limburg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
50 19.01.2020 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 KC 87 Wieseck 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
51 19.01.2020 10:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
52 19.01.2020 10:00 KSC Dünsberg 1 KSC Heuchelheim 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
53 26.01.2020 10:00 KC 87 Wieseck 1 LP Limburg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 26.01.2020 10:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 25.01.2020 16:30 KSC Heuchelheim 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
56 25.01.2020 17:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 2 KSC Dünsberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0