KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Hessenliga Herren 2019 / 2020

Stand: 19.10.2019 17:51
Saison 2019/2020 - Herren - Hessenliga - Schnittliste (Gesamt)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Schmitt, Janis SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 6 62 10,33 5171 861,83 894
2 Schaub, Thorsten KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 6 60 10,00 5012 835,33 881
3 Anders, Jan Lukas KC 88 Wettenberg 6 58 9,67 4960 826,67 844
4 Sabl, Tobias GH Allendorf / Lumda 6 58 9,67 4891 815,17 872
5 Schad, Andreas KV BW Sontra 6 57 9,50 5125 854,17 908
6 Schnecker, Jochen GH Allendorf / Lumda 6 56 9,33 4933 822,17 897
7 Warneke, Carsten GF Fulda 6 55 9,17 4738 789,67 814
8 Mutter, Michael KV BW Sontra 6 54 9,00 5105 850,83 924
9 Koerner, Frank KSV Wetzlar 6 54 9,00 5003 833,83 885
10 Kachel, Marcus KV BW Sontra 6 53 8,83 5142 857,00 950
11 Klink, Nico SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 6 50 8,33 5016 836,00 888
12 Sufin, Rene KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 6 50 8,33 4888 814,67 839
13 Lenz, Christian KC 88 Wettenberg 6 48 8,00 4865 810,83 838
14 Rohde, Alexander KSV Wetzlar 5 46 9,20 4271 854,20 900
15 Wieczorek, Michael GF Fulda 6 46 7,67 4714 785,67 846
16 Chowanietz, Markus GF Fulda 6 45 7,50 4758 793,00 836
17 Schnell, Kai-Uwe KC 88 Wettenberg 6 44 7,33 4884 814,00 836
18 Keil, Wolfgang KSC Heuchelheim 6 43 7,17 4818 803,00 842
19 Mehler, Michael GF Fulda 6 43 7,17 4732 788,67 831
20 Kreiling, Andy KSC Heuchelheim 6 41 6,83 4810 801,67 838
21 Weber, Dennis GH Allendorf / Lumda 6 41 6,83 4797 799,50 846
22 Weller, Oliver KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 6 40 6,67 4836 806,00 838
23 Möser, Felix SKS 9 Fulda 6 40 6,67 4717 786,17 841
24 Möller, Torben SKS 9 Fulda 6 40 6,67 4679 779,83 815
25 Schnell, Patrick KC 88 Wettenberg 6 39 6,50 4835 805,83 857
26 Viertel, Tom SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 6 38 6,33 4891 815,17 843
27 Alt, Jürgen SKS 9 Fulda 6 38 6,33 4676 779,33 811
28 Hartmann, Steven SKS 9 Fulda 5 37 7,40 3964 792,80 804
29 Nadzeyka, Marcus KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 6 37 6,17 4799 799,83 850
30 Sekulla, Jörg KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 6 37 6,17 4723 787,17 834
31 Martinez, Carlos KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 5 36 7,20 4059 811,80 843
32 Wiegandt, Lars KSC Heuchelheim 5 36 7,20 3988 797,60 844
33 Scheidt, Rainer KSV Wetzlar 6 35 5,83 4812 802,00 859
34 Reuschling, Uwe KSC Heuchelheim 6 35 5,83 4720 786,67 814
35 Andrick, Michel KSV Wetzlar 4 34 8,50 3309 827,25 852
36 Martinez, Javier KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 5 33 6,60 3978 795,60 851
37 Schaub, Thomas KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 6 33 5,50 4722 787,00 830
38 Petschel, Patrick GH Allendorf / Lumda 6 33 5,50 4709 784,83 814
39 Hofmann, Daniel KV BW Sontra 4 31 7,75 3297 824,25 884
40 Gerlach, Joachim KV BW Sontra 5 31 6,20 4155 831,00 874
41 Schnell, Jörg KC 88 Wettenberg 4 30 7,50 3251 812,75 855
42 Hardt, Edgar KSV Wetzlar 6 30 5,00 4768 794,67 830
43 Mehler, Joachim GF Fulda 6 30 5,00 4605 767,50 819
44 Renelt, Karl-Heinz KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 4 27 6,75 3180 795,00 826
45 Höge, Darinka KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 5 27 5,40 4012 802,40 838
46 Schmitt, Manfred SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 6 27 4,50 4785 797,50 862
47 Langer, Markus KV BW Sontra 5 26 5,20 4145 829,00 909
48 Künstling, Klaus SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 6 26 4,33 4816 802,67 826
49 Karll, André KSC Heuchelheim 6 25 4,17 4689 781,50 821
50 Martin, Thorsten KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 4 24 6,00 3224 806,00 853
51 Weis, Alexander SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 4 22 5,50 3234 808,50 836
52 Böhm, Florian KV BW Sontra 3 21 7,00 2512 837,33 871
53 Merkert, Lars KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 4 21 5,25 3131 782,75 804
54 Göbler, Kai KC 88 Wettenberg 4 20 5,00 3166 791,50 804
55 Hahn, Hubert SKS 9 Fulda 4 20 5,00 3036 759,00 802
56 Berl, Wolfgang SKS 9 Fulda 5 20 4,00 3800 760,00 818
57 Dittrich, Stefan KSC Heuchelheim 3 17 5,67 2351 783,67 811
58 Wagner, Philipp KSV Wetzlar 4 17 4,25 3138 784,50 819
59 Grün, Carsten KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 4 17 4,25 3081 770,25 801
60 Heinz, Steffen GH Allendorf / Lumda 3 16 5,33 2264 754,67 805
61 Schmidt, Lars KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 2 13 6,50 1553 776,50 804
62 Farnung, Sabine SKS 9 Fulda 2 12 6,00 1556 778,00 780
63 Heck, Markus SKS 9 Fulda 2 12 6,00 1533 766,50 791
64 Englisch, André GH Allendorf / Lumda 4 12 3,00 3048 762,00 795
65 Stockmann, Steffen GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 9 9,00 787 787,00 787
66 Plumhoff, Larissa GF Fulda 3 9 3,00 2227 742,33 772
67 Schwabauer, Andreas GH Allendorf / Lumda 3 9 3,00 2222 740,67 743
68 Emmerich, Stefan KV BW Sontra 1 7 7,00 788 788,00 788
69 Renelt, Andreas KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 2 7 3,50 1548 774,00 776
70 Weeg, Christian KSC Heuchelheim 3 7 2,33 2320 773,33 790
71 Wehrenfennig, Jörg KC 88 Wettenberg 3 7 2,33 2301 767,00 793
72 Vogel, Holger SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 6 3,00 1544 772,00 776
73 Erb, Matthias GF Fulda 2 5 2,50 1506 753,00 757
74 Schmidt, Dominik KSV Wetzlar 2 4 2,00 1531 765,50 795
75 Anders, Tino KC 88 Wettenberg 1 3 3,00 818 818,00 818
76 Steinmüller, Jörg KSV Wetzlar 1 2 2,00 735 735,00 735
77 Magel, Markus GH Allendorf / Lumda 1 1 1,00 774 774,00 774
78 Schäfer, Gabriele KSV Wetzlar 1 1 1,00 739 739,00 739
79 Sauerwald, Marcel KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 1 1,00 724 724,00 724
80 Köhler, Yvonne KSC Heuchelheim 1 1 1,00 724 724,00 724
81 Scheidt, Benjamin KSV Wetzlar 1 1 1,00 716 716,00 716
82 Stojanov, Django GF Fulda 1 1 1,00 704 704,00 704