KSC_Wappen
kopf2

 

Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren 2022 / 2023

Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Schnittliste ( Heim )
PlSpielerKlubSpEWPEWP-ØHolzHolz-ØBest
1Schäfer, GabrieleKSV Wetzlar3248,002423807,67842
2Keil, JürgenKSC Heuchelheim3217,002127709,00743
3Wieczorek, Hans-JürgenGut-Holz Lollar3206,672076692,00769
4Wulff, RenéKSV Bad Camberg3206,671939646,33668
5Hochmuth, PeterGut-Holz Lollar3196,332060686,67730
6Felker, KatarinaESV BW Wetzlar4194,752306576,50639
7Steinmüller, HeikeKSV Wetzlar3175,672283761,00786
8Schmidt, MarkusGut-Holz Lollar4174,252391597,75660
9Steinmüller, LeaKSV Wetzlar3155,002288762,67782
10Gran, GerhardKSC Heuchelheim2126,001343671,50681
11Riedel, MichaelGut-Holz Lollar3124,001770590,00627
12Petschel, SelinaKSV Wetzlar2115,501530765,00781
13Wiegandt, MalinKSC Heuchelheim2115,501392696,00703
14Hoppenrath, IngoESV BW Wetzlar2105,001212606,00629
15Wulff, VincentKSV Bad Camberg294,501206603,00613
16Goebel, FrankKSV Bad Camberg284,001184592,00617
17Korn, DennisGut-Holz Lollar177,00652652,00652
18Auth, WilliESV BW Wetzlar273,501066533,00601
19Pfänder, MarkusKSC Heuchelheim166,00688688,00710
20Wiegandt, JulianKSC Heuchelheim166,00653653,00731
21Hönscher, TomKSV Bad Camberg166,00592592,00592
22Jirsak, SylviaESV BW Wetzlar362,001568522,67559
23Witzemann, ClausKSV Bad Camberg242,001091545,50547
24Wiegandt, Silas ThjoreKSC Heuchelheim133,00635635,00635
25Dolinski, JensESV BW Wetzlar133,00514514,00514
26Konhäuser, MarionGut-Holz Lollar231,501020510,00557
27Wiegandt, SiljaKSC Heuchelheim111,00567567,00569
28Sachs, WolfgangESV BW Wetzlar111,00427427,00553