KSC_Wappen
kopf2

 

Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren 2022 / 2023

Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Schnittliste ( Gesamt )
PlSpielerKlubSpEWPEWP-ØHolzHolz-ØBest
1Schäfer, GabrieleKSV Wetzlar5387,603819763,80842
2Steinmüller, LeaKSV Wetzlar6386,334374729,00782
3Wulff, RenéKSV Bad Camberg6386,333875645,83668
4Felker, KatarinaESV BW Wetzlar7375,294139591,29639
5Petschel, SelinaKSV Wetzlar6345,674188698,00781
6Steinmüller, HeikeKSV Wetzlar6325,334289714,83786
7Wieczorek, Hans-JürgenGut-Holz Lollar5306,003472694,40769
8Keil, JürgenKSC Heuchelheim5285,603463692,60743
9Hochmuth, PeterGut-Holz Lollar5285,603380676,00730
10Schmidt, MarkusGut-Holz Lollar7243,434161594,43660
11Riedel, MichaelGut-Holz Lollar5224,403008601,60627
12Wiegandt, MalinKSC Heuchelheim3186,002049683,00703
13Auth, WilliESV BW Wetzlar5183,602787557,40601
14Wiegandt, Silas ThjoreKSC Heuchelheim4174,252392598,00635
15Gran, GerhardKSC Heuchelheim4164,002561640,25681
16Wulff, VincentKSV Bad Camberg4164,002368592,00613
17Hoppenrath, IngoESV BW Wetzlar3155,001815605,00629
18Hönscher, TomKSV Bad Camberg4153,752245561,25592
19Pfeiffer, Luna-MarieKSV Wetzlar2147,001416708,00792
20Pfänder, MarkusKSC Heuchelheim4133,252101525,25710
21Goebel, FrankKSV Bad Camberg4123,002233558,25617
22Jirsak, SylviaESV BW Wetzlar5112,202680536,00559
23Wiegandt, JulianKSC Heuchelheim2105,001384692,00731
24Riedel, KaiGut-Holz Lollar188,00707707,00707
25Korn, DennisGut-Holz Lollar177,00652652,00652
26Wiegandt, JörgKSC Heuchelheim177,00591591,00591
27Witzemann, ClausKSV Bad Camberg471,752141535,25547
28Korn, LukasGut-Holz Lollar166,00754754,00754
29Wendt, JasminKSV Wetzlar166,00681681,00681
30Wiegandt, SiljaKSC Heuchelheim351,671678559,33569
31Konhäuser, MarionGut-Holz Lollar341,331577525,67557
32Dolinski, JensESV BW Wetzlar133,00514514,00514
33Weigandt, EvelynKSV Wetzlar122,00590590,00590
34Sachs, WolfgangESV BW Wetzlar221,00980490,00553
35König, Karl-HeinzKSC Heuchelheim111,00469469,00469