KSC_Wappen
kopf2

 

Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren 2022 / 2023

Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Schnittliste ( Auswärts )
PlSpielerKlubSpEWPEWP-ØHolzHolz-ØBest
1Steinmüller, LeaKSV Wetzlar3237,672086695,33782
2Petschel, SelinaKSV Wetzlar4235,752658664,50781
3Wulff, RenéKSV Bad Camberg3186,001936645,33668
4Felker, KatarinaESV BW Wetzlar3186,001833611,00639
5Steinmüller, HeikeKSV Wetzlar3155,002006668,67786
6Pfeiffer, Luna-MarieKSV Wetzlar2147,001416708,00792
7Schäfer, GabrieleKSV Wetzlar2147,001396698,00842
8Wiegandt, Silas ThjoreKSC Heuchelheim3144,671757585,67635
9Auth, WilliESV BW Wetzlar3113,671721573,67601
10Wieczorek, Hans-JürgenGut-Holz Lollar2105,001396698,00769
11Riedel, MichaelGut-Holz Lollar2105,001238619,00627
12Hochmuth, PeterGut-Holz Lollar294,501320660,00730
13Hönscher, TomKSV Bad Camberg393,001653551,00592
14Riedel, KaiGut-Holz Lollar188,00707707,00707
15Keil, JürgenKSC Heuchelheim273,501336668,00743
16Wiegandt, MalinKSC Heuchelheim177,00657657,00703
17Wiegandt, JörgKSC Heuchelheim177,00591591,00591
18Schmidt, MarkusGut-Holz Lollar372,331770590,00660
19Wulff, VincentKSV Bad Camberg273,501162581,00613
20Pfänder, MarkusKSC Heuchelheim372,331413471,00710
21Korn, LukasGut-Holz Lollar166,00754754,00754
22Wendt, JasminKSV Wetzlar166,00681681,00681
23Hoppenrath, IngoESV BW Wetzlar155,00603603,00629
24Jirsak, SylviaESV BW Wetzlar252,501112556,00559
25Wiegandt, JulianKSC Heuchelheim144,00731731,00731
26Gran, GerhardKSC Heuchelheim242,001218609,00681
27Wiegandt, SiljaKSC Heuchelheim242,001111555,50569
28Goebel, FrankKSV Bad Camberg242,001049524,50617
29Witzemann, ClausKSV Bad Camberg231,501050525,00547
30Weigandt, EvelynKSV Wetzlar122,00590590,00590
31Konhäuser, MarionGut-Holz Lollar111,00557557,00557
32Sachs, WolfgangESV BW Wetzlar111,00553553,00553
33König, Karl-HeinzKSC Heuchelheim111,00469469,00469