KSC_Wappen
kopf2

 

Bezirksliga Süd-West Herren 2022 / 2023

Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Bezirksliga Süd-West / 4. Spieltag / Spielplan
16So09.10.202210:00KSC Heuchelheim 3ESV BW Wetzlar 1
2815:2309
26:10
3:0
14So09.10.202216:00KSV Wetzlar 3KSV Wetzlar DamenVerlegt
15So30.10.202210:00KSV Bad Camberg 1KSF Hadamar 1Verlegt
Spielfrei: Gut-Holz Lollar 2
Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Bezirksliga Süd-West / 4. Spieltag / Ergebnisübersicht
16KSC Heuchelheim 3AbrGesEWPPESV BW Wetzlar 1AbrGesEWP
Wiegandt, Malin2857037 Auth, Willi1896014
Keil, Jürgen3057438 Jirsak, Sylvia2005592
Pfänder, Markus2586886 Sachs, Wolfgang2075531
Gran, Gerhard2596815 Felker, Katarina2165963
11072815263:0 812230910
Saison 2022-23 / Mix / Bezirksliga Süd-West / 4. Spieltag / Tabelle ( Gesamt )
GesamtHeimAuswärts
PlMannschaftSp+ \ -PEWPHolzSp+ \ -PEWPHolzSp+ \ -PEWPHolz
1KSC Heuchelheim 34+3984111492065254522+33325697
2KSF Hadamar 13065981452-333754451+33222700
3KSV Wetzlar Damen20652617220652617200000
4Gut-Holz Lollar 23034972101-301423572+33354853
5KSV Wetzlar 3203395489103263059100132430
6ESV BW Wetzlar 14-425087822-42304250200204532
7KSV Bad Camberg 12+11274544000002+11274544