KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Hessenliga Herren 2020 / 2021

Saison 2020/2021 - Herren - Hessenliga
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 05.09.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4959:4847 47:31 2:1
2 05.09.2020 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4756:4505 51:27 3:0
3 05.09.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 GF Fulda 1 4877:4448 55:23 3:0
4 05.09.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 5013:4509 54:24 3:0
5 05.09.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 5190:4991 48:30 3:0
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
6 12.09.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 5122:4956 49:29 3:0
7 13.09.2020 10:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 4958:4689 54:24 3:0
8 12.09.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 GF Fulda 1 4862:4652 49:29 3:0
9 12.09.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4833:4975 32:46 0:3
10 12.09.2020 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4843:4756 46:32 2:1
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
11 19.09.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4956:4740 55:23 3:0
12 19.09.2020 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4942:4770 46:32 2:1
13 19.09.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4545:4613 37:41 0:3
14 19.09.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4692:4333 55:23 3:0
15 19.09.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4800:4479 51:27 3:0
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
16 26.09.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
17 26.09.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
18 26.09.2020 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
19 26.09.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
20 26.09.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 24.10.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
22 24.10.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
23 24.10.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
24 24.10.2020 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
25 24.10.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
26 31.10.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
27 31.10.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
28 31.10.2020 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
29 31.10.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
30 31.10.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
31 07.11.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
32 07.11.2020 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
33 07.11.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
34 07.11.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
35 07.11.2020 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
36 21.11.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
37 21.11.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
38 21.11.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
39 21.11.2020 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
40 21.11.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 28.11.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
42 28.11.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
43 28.11.2020 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
44 28.11.2020 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
45 28.11.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
46 05.12.2020 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
47 05.12.2020 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
48 05.12.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
49 05.12.2020 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
50 05.12.2020 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
51 12.12.2020 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
52 12.12.2020 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
53 12.12.2020 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
54 12.12.2020 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
55 12.12.2020 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
56 09.01.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
57 09.01.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
58 09.01.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
59 09.01.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
60 09.01.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
61 16.01.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
62 16.01.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
63 16.01.2021 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
64 16.01.2021 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
65 16.01.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
66 30.01.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
67 30.01.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
68 30.01.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
69 30.01.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
70 30.01.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
15. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
71 06.02.2021 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
72 06.02.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
73 06.02.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
74 06.02.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
75 06.02.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
16. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
76 20.02.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
77 20.02.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 0:0 0:0 0:0
78 20.02.2021 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
79 20.02.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
80 20.02.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
17. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
81 27.02.2021 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
82 27.02.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
83 27.02.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
84 27.02.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
85 27.02.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
18. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
86 06.03.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 GF Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
87 06.03.2021 16:15 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
88 06.03.2021 14:00 GH Allendorf / Lda. 1 KSV Baunatal 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
89 06.03.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 0:0 0:0
90 06.03.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 0:0 0:0 0:0