KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Hessenliga Herren 2021 / 2022

Saison 2021/2022 - Herren - Hessenliga
1. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
1 04.09.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 GF Fulda 1 4839:4769 36:42 2:1
2 04.09.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4869:4734 49:29 3:0
3 04.09.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 5209:4702 56:22 3:0
4 04.09.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4795:4782 40:38 2:1
5 04.09.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 5091:4763 52:26 3:0
2. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
6 11.09.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 5012:5038 36:42 0:3
7 11.09.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4711:4677 38:40 2:1
8 11.09.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4873:4472 56:22 3:0
9 11.09.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4532:4440 47:31 2:1
10 11.09.2021 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 5070:4845 48:30 3:0
3. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
11 18.09.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4796:4671 47:31 2:1
12 18.09.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4722:4791 37:41 0:3
13 19.09.2021 11:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4856:4195 54:24 3:0
14 18.09.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 5164:4878 49:29 3:0
15 18.09.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4759:4779 39:39 0:3
4. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
16 25.09.2021 16:00 GF Fulda 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4719:4470 49:29 3:0
17 25.09.2021 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 5074:4938 47:31 2:1
18 25.09.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4792:4148 53:25 3:0
19 25.09.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4852:4777 45:33 2:1
20 25.09.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4839:4582 50:28 3:0
5. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
21 09.10.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 GF Fulda 1 5143:4099 57:21 3:0
22 09.10.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 5212:4845 53:25 3:0
23 09.10.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4857:4621 50:28 3:0
24 09.10.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4707:4750 41:37 0:3
25 09.10.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4849:4710 50:28 3:0
6. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
26 23.10.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4694:4562 49:29 3:0
27 23.10.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4781:4458 56:22 3:0
28 23.10.2021 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4800:4732 44:34 2:1
29 23.10.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 5199:4742 55:23 3:0
30 16.10.2021 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4746:4681 41:37 2:1
7. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
31 06.11.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4915:4181 53:25 3:0
32 06.11.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4707:4707 38:40 1:2
33 06.11.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4924:4966 35:43 0:3
34 06.11.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4715:4660 45:33 2:1
35 06.11.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 GF Fulda 1 4917:4535 55:23 3:0
8. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
36 13.11.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4760:4564 49:29 3:0
37 13.11.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSV Baunatal 1 5073:4700 56:22 3:0
38 18.12.2021 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4713:4547 41:37 2:1
39 13.11.2021 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 5255:4849 57:21 3:0
40 13.11.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4730:4471 53:25 3:0
9. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
41 20.11.2021 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4810:4640 46:32 2:1
42 20.11.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4951:4642 56:22 3:0
43 20.11.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4875:4905 36:42 0:3
44 20.11.2021 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 GF Fulda 1 5031:4584 55:23 3:0
45 20.11.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4872:4577 54:24 3:0
10. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
46 04.12.2021 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4673:4639 39:39 2:1
47 04.12.2021 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4952:4566 57:21 3:0
48 04.12.2021 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4670:4739 37:41 0:3
49 04.12.2021 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4975:4754 48:30 3:0
50 04.12.2021 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4613:4654 35:43 0:3
11. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
51 11.12.2021 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4843:4748 45:33 2:1
52 11.12.2021 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 5077:4547 57:21 3:0
53 11.12.2021 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4810:4644 52:26 3:0
54 11.12.2021 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 GF Fulda 1 4892:4635 51:27 3:0
55 11.12.2021 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4787:4766 35:43 2:1
12. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
56 08.01.2022 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 GF Fulda 1 5353:5025 53:25 3:0
57 08.01.2022 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4883:4408 57:21 3:0
58 08.01.2022 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4886:4613 54:24 3:0
59 08.01.2022 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4933:4849 45:33 2:1
60 08.01.2022 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4960:4439 48:30 3:0
13. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
61 15.01.2022 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 GF Fulda 1 4708:4481 49:29 3:0
62 15.01.2022 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 5158:5023 50:28 3:0
63 15.01.2022 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4521:4587 32:46 0:3
64 15.01.2022 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 5134:4482 55:23 3:0
65 15.01.2022 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4791:4534 49:29 3:0
14. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
66 29.01.2022 14:00 GF Fulda 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4585:4553 37:41 2:1
67 29.01.2022 14:00 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4763:4643 47:31 2:1
68 29.01.2022 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4943:4420 57:21 3:0
69 29.01.2022 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 4954:4554 53:25 3:0
70 26.02.2022 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4885:4587 50:28 3:0
15. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
71 05.02.2022 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 GF Fulda 1 4486:4518 37:41 0:3
72 05.02.2022 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 4768:4594 50:28 3:0
73 05.02.2022 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4846:4673 46:32 2:1
74 05.02.2022 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 5214:5102 43:35 2:1
75 05.02.2022 14:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4876:4705 50:28 3:0
16. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
76 12.02.2022 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 5055:4873 47:31 2:1
77 12.02.2022 verlegt SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 SKS 9 Fulda 1 0:0 57:0 3:0
78 12.02.2022 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 5032:4681 51:27 3:0
79 12.02.2022 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSV Baunatal 1 5115:4913 50:28 3:0
80 05.03.2022 14:00 GF Fulda 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4724:4427 56:22 3:0
17. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
81 19.02.2022 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 4636:4616 44:34 2:1
82 19.02.2022 14:00 KSV Baunatal 1 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 4784:4586 56:22 3:0
83 19.02.2022 13:00 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 5035:4707 50:28 3:0
84 02.03.2022 18:00 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 KSV Wetzlar 1 4826:4723 46:32 2:1
85 19.02.2022 14:00 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 GF Fulda 1 4726:4537 51:27 3:0
18. Spieltag
Nr. Datum Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Holz EWP Punkte
86 12.03.2022 14:00 KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4919:4771 48:30 3:0
87 12.03.2022 13:00 SKS 9 Fulda 1 KSV Baunatal 1 4563:4507 42:36 2:1
88 12.03.2022 13:30 SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 1 KC 88 Wettenberg 1 4911:4642 47:31 2:1
89 12.03.2022 14:00 GF Fulda 1 Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 4796:4641 46:32 2:1
90 12.03.2022 13:30 KSV Wetzlar 1 KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 5019:4277 46:32 2:1