KSC_Wappen
kopf2

Hessenliga Herren 2021 / 2022

Saison 2021/2022 - Herren - Hessenliga - Schnittliste (Gesamt)
Pl. Spieler Verein Sp. EWP EWP-Ø Holz Holz-Ø Best
1 Schmitt, Janis SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 13 134 10,31 11255 865,77 913
2 Schaub, Thorsten KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 13 118 9,08 10627 817,46 857
3 Stein, Michael SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 13 117 9,00 10584 814,15 849
4 Weller, Oliver KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 13 116 8,92 10697 822,85 892
5 Düber, Alexander SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 12 113 9,42 10335 861,25 903
6 Koerner, Frank KSV Wetzlar 12 112 9,33 10206 850,50 924
7 Martinez, Carlos KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 12 105 8,75 9826 818,83 890
8 Anders, Jan Lukas KC 88 Wettenberg 13 104 8,00 10557 812,08 865
9 Mehler, Michael GF Fulda 13 102 7,85 10379 798,38 858
10 Schnell, Kai-Uwe KC 88 Wettenberg 13 100 7,69 10506 808,15 845
11 Chowanietz, Markus GF Fulda 11 99 9,00 8865 805,91 892
12 Weickert, Udo KSV Baunatal 12 98 8,17 9616 801,33 848
13 Scheidt, Rainer KSV Wetzlar 13 97 7,46 10736 825,85 890
14 Knoth, Sebastian KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 13 96 7,38 10390 799,23 849
15 Weis, Alexander SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 12 94 7,83 9899 824,92 872
16 Buhl, Michael Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 10 93 9,30 8410 841,00 892
17 Rohrbach, Rolf Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 13 93 7,15 10608 816,00 873
18 Klink, Nico SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 10 92 9,20 8535 853,50 907
19 Gellert, Robert Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 12 92 7,67 9880 823,33 868
20 Lenz, Christian KC 88 Wettenberg 12 91 7,58 9738 811,50 869
21 Rohde, Alexander KSV Wetzlar 13 90 6,92 10770 828,46 914
22 Sufin, Rene KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 13 90 6,92 10359 796,85 852
23 Busche, Thomas SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 13 90 6,92 10277 790,54 834
24 Junge, René Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 13 89 6,85 10483 806,38 862
25 Schaub, Thomas KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 12 88 7,33 9557 796,42 837
26 Faulhaber, Robin SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 13 88 6,77 10258 789,08 840
27 Hardt, Edgar KSV Wetzlar 13 87 6,69 10675 821,15 888
28 Sekulla, Jörg KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 13 86 6,62 10246 788,15 838
29 Schnell, Jörg KC 88 Wettenberg 13 84 6,46 10351 796,23 831
30 Martinez, Javier KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 12 83 6,92 9277 773,08 882
31 Leischner, Frank KSV Baunatal 11 82 7,45 8752 795,64 859
32 Bauer, Michael KSV Baunatal 11 79 7,18 8687 789,73 859
33 Beckherrn, Stefan KSV Baunatal 13 77 5,92 10187 783,62 815
34 Wlosczyk, Oliver SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 10 76 7,60 7954 795,40 842
35 Wagner, Ingo KSV Baunatal 13 76 5,85 10089 776,08 829
36 Wieczorek, Michael GF Fulda 13 76 5,85 10087 775,92 839
37 Würz, Susanne SKS 9 Fulda 12 74 6,17 9428 785,67 831
38 Grün, Carsten KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 12 73 6,08 9527 793,92 841
39 Bolte, Kai Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 10 72 7,20 8122 812,20 858
40 Schmidt, Dominik KSV Wetzlar 12 71 5,92 9724 810,33 901
41 Künstling, Klaus SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 12 70 5,83 9648 804,00 867
42 Mehler, Joachim GF Fulda 11 68 6,18 8581 780,09 843
43 Schmidt, Lars KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 12 65 5,42 9366 780,50 802
44 Anders, Tino KC 88 Wettenberg 11 60 5,45 8646 786,00 844
45 Speck, Alexander KSV Baunatal 11 60 5,45 8534 775,82 825
46 Viertel, Tom SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 8 57 7,12 6627 828,38 865
47 Göbler, Kai KC 88 Wettenberg 13 56 4,31 10131 779,31 817
48 Heck, Markus SKS 9 Fulda 13 56 4,31 9925 763,46 804
49 Andrick, Michel KSV Wetzlar 13 55 4,23 10425 801,92 879
50 Stickel, Stefan SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 13 52 4,00 9878 759,85 802
51 Weber, Lars KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 9 50 5,56 7129 792,11 850
52 Wagner, Roland SKS 9 Fulda 13 50 3,85 9852 757,85 832
53 Alt, Jürgen SKS 9 Fulda 11 49 4,45 8438 767,09 793
54 Warneke, Carsten GF Fulda 9 47 5,22 6992 776,89 820
55 Hahn, Hubert SKS 9 Fulda 10 47 4,70 7598 759,80 804
56 Farnung, Sabine SKS 9 Fulda 9 46 5,11 6957 773,00 819
57 Lehnhausen, Alexander Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 4 44 11,00 3508 877,00 897
58 Plumhoff, Larissa GF Fulda 8 43 5,38 6088 761,00 788
59 Roth, Jörgen SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 13 43 3,31 9839 756,85 828
60 Möser, Felix SKS 9 Fulda 5 42 8,40 3998 799,60 849
61 Nadzeyka, Marcus KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 8 40 5,00 6276 784,50 815
62 Schmitt, Manfred SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 5 39 7,80 4053 810,60 832
63 Klein, Helmut KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 10 39 3,90 7640 764,00 799
64 Stenzel, Erich GF Fulda 9 33 3,67 6786 754,00 808
65 Hartmann, Steven SKS 9 Fulda 3 28 9,33 2415 805,00 814
66 Speck, Mark KSV Baunatal 4 20 5,00 2807 701,75 820
67 Schmitt, Eileen SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 4 16 4,00 3131 782,75 801
68 Stefan, Christian Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 4 13 3,25 3167 791,75 818
69 Hormel, Stefan Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 6 13 2,17 4448 741,33 784
70 Langstein, Helmut Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 2 8 4,00 1530 765,00 790
71 Wahl, Kerstin SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 7 7,00 786 786,00 786
72 Wagner, Philipp KSV Wetzlar 2 7 3,50 1535 767,50 771
73 Renelt, Karl-Heinz KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 6 6,00 763 763,00 763
74 Güttler, Ronny SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 5 5,00 779 779,00 779
75 Bialuschewski, Janson KSV Baunatal 1 4 4,00 790 790,00 790
76 Dutschun, Patrick SG Kirberg-Eisenbach 1 4 4,00 767 767,00 767
77 Habermehl, Ralf GF Fulda 1 3 3,00 773 773,00 773
78 Brombach, Manuela KSV Baunatal 1 2 2,00 757 757,00 757
79 Rhiel, Carmen Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 2 2,00 619 619,00 619
80 Groß, Steven KC 88 Wettenberg 2 2 1,00 1477 738,50 740
81 Klink, Jennifer SKC Waldbrunn-Hadamar 2 2 1,00 1429 714,50 735
82 Stock, Uwe Meteor 85 Mittelhessen 1 1 1,00 743 743,00 743
83 Kessler, Harald KSG Dillenburg-Herborn 1 1 1,00 742 742,00 742
84 Lamberth, Stefanie GF Fulda 1 1 1,00 725 725,00 725
85 Flimm, Justus KC 88 Wettenberg 1 1 1,00 722 722,00 722
86 Krenzer, Jürgen SKS 9 Fulda 1 1 1,00 711 711,00 711
87 Ritz, Daniel KSG Hönebach-Ronshausen 1 1 1,00 652 652,00 652
88 Hosenfeld, Hermann GF Fulda 1 1 1,00 639 639,00 639